Spielautomaten

Tiger Kingdom

Tiger Kingdom

Tiger Kingdom (Relax Gaming): Infinity Reels video slot, high volatility, 96.23% RTP, bet €0.20-50, 20,000x potential and 100x Buy Feature.

Tiger Kingdom (Relax Gaming): Infinity Reels video slot, high volatility, 96.23% RTP, bet €0.20-50, 20,000x potential and 100x Buy Feature.

Tiger Kingdom - cover

Bereit, online in einem Casino zu spielen?

Bereit, online in einem Casino zu spielen?

100 %

bis zum

450 €

200

kostenlose Touren

x35

Mindestwette

20 €

Mindestbetrag

100 %

bis zum

450 €

200

kostenlose Touren

x35

Mindestwette

20 €

Mindestbetrag

18+ | AGB GILT

100 %

bis zum

450 €

200

kostenlose Touren

x35

Mindestwette

20 €

Mindestbetrag

18+ | AGB GILT

100 %

bis zum

500€

300

kostenlose Touren

x20

Mindestwette

20 €

Mindestbetrag

100 %

bis zum

500€

300

kostenlose Touren

x20

Mindestwette

20 €

Mindestbetrag

18+ | AGB GILT

100 %

bis zum

500€

300

kostenlose Touren

x20

Mindestwette

20 €

Mindestbetrag

18+ | AGB GILT

100 %

bis zum

3000€

150

kostenlose Touren

x40

Mindestwette

20 €

Mindestbetrag

100 %

bis zum

3000€

150

kostenlose Touren

x40

Mindestwette

20 €

Mindestbetrag

18+ | AGB GILT

100 %

bis zum

3000€

150

kostenlose Touren

x40

Mindestwette

20 €

Mindestbetrag

18+ | AGB GILT

Tiger Kingdom is a Relax Gaming slot built around the Infinity Reels mechanic. The game starts with a 3x3 grid, then adds reels as long as new winning symbols extend the sequence.

The product sheet confirms the Video Slot format, the Infinity Reels in the base game / Coin Collect in free spins combination, a bet range of £0.20 to £50 (or EUR equivalent), while the launch release announces high volatility and potential of up to 20,000x.



Tiger Kingdom - capture officielle Relax Gaming

What Relax Gaming Confirms

The principle is simple to read, but more explosive than a fixed grid: each winning combination can trigger a respin, and adding a reel opens up a new chance to continue. Multiplier symbols can double, triple, or quadruple the number of collected symbols.

Criterion

Verified Information

Provider

Relax Gaming

Release date

2 March 2022

Type

Video Slot

Format

3x3 at the start, expanding reels

Payout mechanic

Infinity Reels (base) / Coin Collect (free spins)

RTP

96.23%

Buy RTP

96.87%

Min/max bet

0.20 EUR / 50 EUR

Volatility

High

Max win

20,000x

Buy Feature

100x the bet

Coin Collect Bonus

The bonus is launched with three or more scatters. During the free spins, Coin and Super Coin symbols can reach up to 100x the bet. The respins reset to three when a new symbol lands, giving the bonus its big chain-reaction hunt feel.

Relax also lists eight modifiers: Collector, Payer, Sniper, their persistent versions, the +1 reset, and Extra Row. It is therefore not just a question of the number of coins, but also of timing between the modifiers and the available respins.



Tiger Kingdom - visuel officiel Relax Gaming

Infinity Reels and Buy Feature

In the base game, three or more matching symbols are enough to form a win. Each new reel added can extend the sequence, and x2, x3, or x4 multipliers can quickly increase the total number of symbols collected.

The 100x Buy Feature allows you to enter the bonus directly. It should above all be understood as a high variance option: the BUYRTP shown in the public file is slightly higher than the standard RTP, but the risk per spin is also significantly more concentrated.

Point of Caution

The potential of 20,000x explains the game's appeal, but also its potential severity on a bankroll. The high volatility means that a session can go on for a long time searching for the bonus or a real reel expansion without any major result.

Before playing for real money, always check the information displayed with the operator: RTP, betting limits, bonus buy availability, and local rules may vary depending on the casino.

Our Quick Verdict

Tiger Kingdom targets players who enjoy expanding slots, respins that can trigger multiple times, and modifier bonuses. The game is straightforward, but it requires accepting a genuine range between ordinary spins and the best winning sequences.

To stay with Relax, compare with Tiger Shrine, Titan Strike, or TnT Tumble. The slot machine page allows you to browse other games, while our best online casinos page helps to put the choice of game in the context of choosing a casino.

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Who created Tiger Kingdom?

Who created Tiger Kingdom?

Who created Tiger Kingdom?

What is the RTP of Tiger Kingdom?

What is the RTP of Tiger Kingdom?

What is the RTP of Tiger Kingdom?

What is the potential of Tiger Kingdom?

What is the potential of Tiger Kingdom?

What is the potential of Tiger Kingdom?

Veröffentlicht am

Veröffentlicht am

3

min

Lieferant

Lieferant

Relax Gaming

Relax Gaming

Gründungsjahr

Gründungsjahr

2022

2022

RTP

RTP

96.23%

96.23%

Volatilität

Volatilität

Élevé

Élevé

Treten Sie dem VIP von 8Fortuna bei

Füllen Sie das untenstehende Feld aus, um VIP-Mitglied zu werden.

So erhalten Sie alle exklusiven Angebote per E-Mail!

Werden Sie Mitglied des VIP

von 8Fortuna

Füllen Sie das untenstehende Feld aus, um VIP-Mitglied zu werden. Sie erhalten somit alle exklusiven Angebote per E-Mail!

Treten Sie dem VIP von 8Fortuna bei

Füllen Sie das untenstehende Feld aus, um VIP-Mitglied zu werden.

So erhalten Sie alle exklusiven Angebote per E-Mail!

VERANTWORTUNGSBEWUSSTES SPIELEN: Wir übernehmen keine Verantwortung für Verluste, die durch Glücksspiele in Casinos oder Wetten auf Wettseiten im Zusammenhang mit einem unserer Bonusangebote entstehen. Der Spieler ist verantwortlich für den Betrag, den er bereit und in der Lage ist zu spielen. Wetten Sie nicht oder setzen Sie kein Geld, dessen Verlust Sie sich nicht leisten können. Verfolgen Sie Ihre Verluste nicht. Die Spieler sind dafür verantwortlich, die Gesetze über Glücksspiele in ihrem Land oder ihrer Gerichtsbarkeit zu überprüfen, und müssen dies tun, bevor sie Geld auf einer beliebigen Online-Glücksspielseite einsetzen.


ACHTUNG: Die Angebote auf unserer Seite können sich ändern oder aufgehoben werden. Wir empfehlen den Spielern immer, die Bedingungen zu prüfen und den Bonus direkt auf der Website des Casinos oder der Wettanbieter zu überprüfen.


18 Jahre und älter, nur für Neukunden, AGB gelten, spielen Sie verantwortungsbewusst www.begambleaware.org

2026 Urheberrechte © 8fortuna.com, Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

VERANTWORTUNGSBEWUSSTES SPIELEN: Wir übernehmen keine Verantwortung für Verluste, die durch Glücksspiele in Casinos oder Wetten auf Wettseiten im Zusammenhang mit einem unserer Bonusangebote entstehen. Der Spieler ist verantwortlich für den Betrag, den er bereit und in der Lage ist zu spielen. Wetten Sie nicht oder setzen Sie kein Geld, dessen Verlust Sie sich nicht leisten können. Verfolgen Sie Ihre Verluste nicht. Die Spieler sind dafür verantwortlich, die Gesetze über Glücksspiele in ihrem Land oder ihrer Gerichtsbarkeit zu überprüfen, und müssen dies tun, bevor sie Geld auf einer beliebigen Online-Glücksspielseite einsetzen.


ACHTUNG: Die Angebote auf unserer Seite können sich ändern oder aufgehoben werden. Wir empfehlen den Spielern immer, die Bedingungen zu prüfen und den Bonus direkt auf der Website des Casinos oder der Wettanbieter zu überprüfen.


18 Jahre und älter, nur für Neukunden, AGB gelten, spielen Sie verantwortungsbewusst www.begambleaware.org

2026 Urheberrechte © 8fortuna.com, Alle Rechte vorbehalten.

VERANTWORTUNGSBEWUSSTES SPIELEN: Wir übernehmen keine Verantwortung für Verluste, die durch Glücksspiele in Casinos oder Wetten auf Wettseiten im Zusammenhang mit einem unserer Bonusangebote entstehen. Der Spieler ist verantwortlich für den Betrag, den er bereit und in der Lage ist zu spielen. Wetten Sie nicht oder setzen Sie kein Geld, dessen Verlust Sie sich nicht leisten können. Verfolgen Sie Ihre Verluste nicht. Die Spieler sind dafür verantwortlich, die Gesetze über Glücksspiele in ihrem Land oder ihrer Gerichtsbarkeit zu überprüfen, und müssen dies tun, bevor sie Geld auf einer beliebigen Online-Glücksspielseite einsetzen.


ACHTUNG: Die Angebote auf unserer Seite können sich ändern oder aufgehoben werden. Wir empfehlen den Spielern immer, die Bedingungen zu prüfen und den Bonus direkt auf der Website des Casinos oder der Wettanbieter zu überprüfen.


18 Jahre und älter, nur für Neukunden, AGB gelten, spielen Sie verantwortungsbewusst www.begambleaware.org

2026 Urheberrechte © 8fortuna.com, Alle Rechte vorbehalten.